Live Sports

MAY 2022

Day Time Sport Home v Away Competition
Sun 01 13:00 Motor Sport Spanish GP Moto GP
15:00 Soccer Everton V Chelsea FA Premier League
15:00 GAA Galway v Kilkenny GAA Championship
16:00 Soccer Spurs v Leicester FA Premier League
17:05 Soccer Bordeaux v Nice Ligue 1
17:30 Soccer West Ham v Arsenal FA Premier League
Mon 02 21:00 Soccer Manchester Utd v Brentford Premier League
Tue 03 21:00 Soccer Villareal v Liverpool Champions League S/F
Wed 04 21:00 Soccer Real Madrid v Man City Champions League S/F
Thurs 05 21:00 Soccer Frankfurt v West Ham Europa League S/F
21:00 Soccer Rangers v Leipzig Europa League S/F
21:00 Soccer Marseille v Feyenoord Confrenece S/F
21:00 Soccer Roma v Leicester Confrenece S/F
Fri 06 21:00 Soccer Lille v Monaco Ligue 1
Sat 07 16:00 Soccer Chelsea v Wolves Premier League
16:00 Rugby Munster v Toulouse Heineken Cup Q/F
18:30 Soccer Brighton v Man Utd Premier League
18:30 Rugby Leicester v Leinster Heineken Cup Q/F
18:30 Rugby La Rochelle v Montpellier Heineken Cup Q/F
19:00 GAA Cork v Kerry GAA Championship
20:45 Soccer Liverpool v Spurs Premier League
21:00 Soccer Nice v Nantes Coupe de France Final
Sun 08 13:30 Rugby Toulon v London Irish Challenege cup Q/F
14:15 GAA Limerick v Tipperary GAA Championship
15:00 Soccer Arsenal v Leeds Premier League
16:00 Rugby Racing v Sale Heineken Cup Q/F
17:00 GAA Cavan v Donegal GAA Championship
17:30 Soccer Man City v Newcastle Premier League
20:45 Soccer PSG v Troyes Ligue 1
21:30 Motor Sport Miami GP F1
Mon 09
Tues 10 21:00 Soccer Aston Villa v Liverpool Premier League
Wed 11 19:00 Soccer Nice v Saint – Etienne Ligue 1
20:30 Soccer Leeds v Chelsea Premier League
20:45 Soccer Watford v Everton Premier League
Thurs 12 20:45 Soccer Spurs v Arsenal Premier League
Fri 13
Sat 14 17:45 Soccer Chelsea v Liverpool FA Cup Final
20:00 GAA Tipp/Waterford v Clare/Limerick GAA Championship
21:00 Soccer Nice v Lille Ligue 1
21:00 Soccer Montpellier v PSG Ligue 1
Sun 15 13:00 Soccer Spurs v Burnley Premier League
14:00 Motor Sport France GP Moto GP
15:00 Soccer Leeds v Brighton Premier League
15:00 GAA Leinster Quarter final GAA Championship
15:00 Soccer Everton v Brentford Premier League
17:00 GAA Leinster Quarter final GAA Championship
17:00 GAA Monaghan/Down v Derry/Tyrone GAA Championship
17:30 Soccer West Ham v Man City Premier League
Mon 16 21:00 Soccer Newcastle v Arsenal Premier League
Wed 18 21:00 Soccer TBD Europa League
Thurs 19 14:00 Golf US PGA Tour Golf
20:45 Soccer Everton v Crystal Palace Premier League
21:00 Soccer Chelsea v Leicester Premier League
Sat 21 14:00 Golf US PGA tour Golf
21:00 Soccer Marseille v Strasbourg Ligue 1
21:00 Soccer Reims v Nice Ligue 1
21:00 Soccer PSG v Metz Ligue 1
Sun22 12:00 Motor Sport Spanish GP F1
17:00 Soccer Man City v Aston Villa Premier League
17:00 Soccer Liverpool v Wolves Premier League
17:00 Soccer Burnley v Newcastle Premier League
17:00 Soccer Crystal Palace v Man Utd Premier League
20:00 Soccer Real Madrid v Real Betis Premier League
20:00 Soccer Barcelona v Villareal Premier League
TBC Tennis French Open French Open
Mon23
Tues24
Wed25 21:00 Soccer TBC Europa Confrence Final
Thurs26
Sat28 16:00 GAA Munster Semi Final GAA Championship
18:00 GAA Leinster Semi Final GAA Championship
19:45 Rugby TBC Heineken Cup
21:00 Soccer Liverpool/Villareal v Madrid/M.City Champions League Final
Sun29 14:00 Motor Sport Italian GP Moto GP
14:45 GAA Connacht Semi Final GAA Championship
15:00 Motor Sport Monaco GP F1
17:00 GAA Ulster Semi Final GAA Championship